Ckerr90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
7
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134