Cmayson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check