Djb86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
27
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111