Dysfnctn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check