Ethro4500's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76