Herbiethelovebug's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
21 Up
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
4
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
28 Up
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
6
3 Bad Men
1926, in 4 top lists Check -
7
3 Godfathers
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
8
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
9
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
35 Up
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
11
42 Up
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
49 Up
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
7 Men from Now
1956, in 1 top list Check -
17
7 Plus Seven
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
20
After Dark, My Sweet
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
21
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check -
26
The Alamo
1960, in 1 top list Check -
27
Alfie
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 698