Jonny97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check