K_CHRISTIAN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43