Ktgrl9215's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check