Lawlietghost's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gypsy 83
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Crow
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
5
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Thief Lord
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Madea's Family Reunion
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Madea's Big Happy Family
2010 Check -
11
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check