Milagirll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check