Milena_ac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32