Monolith94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
9
This Gun for Hire
1942, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Thief of Bagdad
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check