Nicholasp27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
1949, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
25
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
27
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30