Pier78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mediterraneo
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check