Saretttaaaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
42
2013, in 1 top list Check