Snowman9811's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
30
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
33
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check