The_exorcist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
28
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
29
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
30
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
31
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
32
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95