Tolgaxp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
La resa dei conti
1967 — a.k.a. The Big Gundown, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check