Virven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check