Laslo_kovac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Page Eight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
116
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
121
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
128
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
149
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check