Achalk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41