Adriana Serafim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 190