Aesk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check