Agusfenili's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35