Ajlawford's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Message in a Bottle
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Private School
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34