Akshat54's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check