AlabamaWorley1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 705