AlexFalangi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check