AliceSays's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
L'amour dure trois ans
2011 — a.k.a. Love Lasts Three Years, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Comme des frères
2012 — a.k.a. Just Like Brothers, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check