Alicialwilliams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Forever Young
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40