Ampersand27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check