AndreaP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check