Andreas1337's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44