Angyclon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check