Annakarinas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check