AnnaWillems's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sleeping with the Enemy
1991, in 1 top list Check -
23
SOMM: Into the Bottle
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Somm
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41