AnnNuskaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Simpsons
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fifty Shades of Black
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Biker Mice from Mars
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Logan
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check