Aplaplaclizada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
25
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47