Ariarcoiris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206