Arkaycee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Dotty
2012, in 0 top lists -
3
Person of Interest: If-Then-Else
2015, in 0 top lists -
4
Green Wing
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
NewsRadio
1995 — a.k.a. "The Station", in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dish
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Newsroom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Walk
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shameless: Revelations
2007 Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dead Like Me: Send in the Clown
2004 Check -
16
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Counterpart: The Crossing
2017 -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56