Arogers16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
River's Edge
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Teen Wolf
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40