Arranf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
9
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31