Asgdinho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check