Asianinvasion5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check