Asli345's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Death of a Superhero
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Katmandú, un espejo en el cielo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Loneliest Planet
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Die Unsichtbare
2011 — a.k.a. Cracks in the Shell, in 0 top lists Check -
14
El gato desaparece
2011 — a.k.a. The Cat Vanishes, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
19
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Et soudain tout le monde me manque
2011 — a.k.a. The Day I Saw Your Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40