Ataraxic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dream Work
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Marley
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet Your Meat
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Unagi
1997 — a.k.a. The Eel, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Wars
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dzien swira
2002 — a.k.a. Day of the Wacko, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lorax
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Afsaid
2006 — a.k.a. Offside, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Secret Honor
1984 — a.k.a. Lords of Treason, in 1 top list Check -
13
I Am an Animal: The Story of Ingrid Newkirk and...
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Winter Soldier
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Crude
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Flow: For Love of Water
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Surviving Progress
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Le monde selon Monsanto
2008 — a.k.a. The World According to Monsanto, in 0 top lists Check -
20
South of the Border
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Facing the Storm: Story of the American Bison
2010 Check -
22
Consuming Kids: The Commercialization of Childhood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Howard Zinn: You Can't Be Neutral on a Moving...
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Children Underground
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jibeuro
2002 — a.k.a. The Way Home, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98