Aysua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
3
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Manufactured Landscapes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44