Babsi03's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check