Barfotabarn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check